USA / United States of America
USA / United States of America
UK / United Kingdom
Canada / Canada
Germany / Deutschland
France / France
Australia / Australia
Austria / Österreich
Belgium / België
Ireland / Ireland
Italy / Italia
Japan / Nippon
Netherlands / Nederland
Spain / España
Switzerland / Schweiz
US:eBayMotors
$65.00
Used Item
New Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet Sx Mini-gbic Sfp Sealed
$96.36
Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet Sx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver
$949.00
Used Item
Dell 407-bboy Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet 1550NM Smf
UnbeatableSale
$230.83
Add-on ONS-SE-100-LX10-AO 100Base-LX Network Optical Fiber Single-Mode
UnbeatableSale
$3,308.03
Add-on SFP-1GB-DW45-80-AO MSA Compliant 1000BASE-DWDM TAA Transceiver 1541.35nm
UnbeatableSale
$184.42
Add-onputer Peripherals L 1442110G2-AO AdTran SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-BX
Walmart Online
$319.55
AddOn Arista Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
Walmart Online
$3,295.23
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
Jet.com
$205.22
AddOn AdTran 1442110G2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
$249.99
Used Item
Cisco - Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet 10-3032-01 V01
Walmart Online
$266.88
Axiom SFP1131LX100-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
MacMall
$2,189.99
AddOn Networks SFP-1GB-DW56-40-AO MSA Compliant Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF 1532.68nm 40km LC DOM)
$49.00
Used Item
Juniper Ns-sys-gbic-mtx Mini-gbic 1000BASE-t Sfp-t Gigabit Ethernet
Walmart Online
$120.95
C2G Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet
UnbeatableSale
$298.86
Add-on SFP-1G-CW-1550-40-AO Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver
$12.00
Cisco Systems 1000BASE-t Gbic WS-G5483 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
Walmart Online
$2,546.84
HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
Walmart Online
$109.68
Axiom A5226A-AX - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
Walmart Online
$3,069.06
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
MacMall
$2,729.99
AddOn Networks SFP-1GB-DW45-80-AO MSA Compliant Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF 1541.35nm 80km LC DOM)
$500.00
Used Item
Brocade - ICX7400-4X10GF- Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit Sfp+ / Sfp Mini-gbic